• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 okt. 14:00SJO ESB '19 JO15-1 - Weltania JO15-1JM6 - 2
    16 okt. 14:00SJO ESB '19 JO19-1 - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO19-17 - 1
    16 okt. 13:00SJO ESB '19 JO14-1 - Woander Forest JO14-10 - 15
    16 okt. 13:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 - SJO ESB '19 MO17-12 - 4
    16 okt. 11:00SJO ESB '19 JO13-1 - ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO13-20 - 7
    16 okt. 11:00Heer JO12-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO12-18 - 1
    16 okt. 11:00Slekker Boys JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-23 - 1
    16 okt. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO12-2 - RKTSV JO12-1JM2 - 4
    16 okt. 10:00Groene Ster JO11-3 - SJO ESB '19 JO11-12 - 2
  • Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 okt. 09:00Bekkerveld JO8-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO8-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    16 okt. 09:30SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM - WDZ JO7-1JMSportpark Lemiers
    16 okt. 09:40SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 - WDZ JO7-3JMSportpark Neerhagerbos
    16 okt. 09:40SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM - RKHBS JO7-1Sportpark Lemiers
    16 okt. 09:50SJO Krijtland JO7-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-2Sportpark Neerhagerbos
    16 okt. 09:50Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JMSportpark Lemiers
    16 okt. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    16 okt. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO12-2 - RKTSV JO12-1JMSportpark SV Simpelveld
    16 okt. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO9-1 - Groene Ster JO9-2Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    16 okt. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO10-3 - UOW '02 JO10-2Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    16 okt. 10:00Groene Ster JO11-3 - SJO ESB '19 JO11-1Sportpark Pronsenbroek
    16 okt. 10:10SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-1Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    16 okt. 10:20SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 - WDZ JO7-2JMSportpark Bocholtzerheide
    16 okt. 10:30UOW '02 JO10-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO10-2Sportpark Terwaerden
    16 okt. 10:30SJO Heuvelland JO9-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO9-2Sportpark De Tevent
    16 okt. 11:00SJO ESB '19 JO13-1 - ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO13-2Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    16 okt. 11:00Heer JO12-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO12-1Sportpark Rabobank
    16 okt. 11:00Slekker Boys JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-2Sportpark Slekker Boys
    16 okt. 13:00SJO ESB '19 JO14-1 - Woander Forest JO14-1Sportpark Hanzon
    16 okt. 13:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 - SJO ESB '19 MO17-1Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
    16 okt. 14:00SJO ESB '19 JO15-1 - Weltania JO15-1JMSportpark SV Simpelveld
    16 okt. 14:00SJO ESB '19 JO19-1 - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO19-1Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    16 okt. 14:30ST SJO ESB '19/SV Geuldal JO17-1 - ST VV Born/ HBC'09 JO17-2Sportpark Hanzon
    18 okt. 18:00Sportclub Jekerdal JO10-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO10-1Sportpark Jekerdal