• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    Geen informatie

  • Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 feb. 08:30SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 - VV Hellas JO7-1JMSportpark De Schrub
    11 feb. 08:50SV Hulsberg JO7-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-2Sportpark De Schrub
    11 feb. 09:00Bekkerveld JO7-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-1Partij
    11 feb. 09:00ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO9-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO9-1Sportpark de Joffer
    11 feb. 09:10SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 - SJO Krijtland JO7-3Sportpark De Schrub
    11 feb. 09:20SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 - ST Rood Groen LVC'01/Vijlen JO7-1Partij
    11 feb. 09:30RKHBS JO7-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JMSportpark Strijthagen
    11 feb. 09:30WDZ JO8-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO8-1Sportpark Neerhagerbos
    11 feb. 09:40SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-1Partij
    11 feb. 09:50SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM - FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JMSportpark Strijthagen
    11 feb. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO10-2 - RKHBS JO10-2Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    11 feb. 10:10V.V. Schaesberg JO7-1JM - SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JMSportpark Strijthagen
    11 feb. 10:30SJO ESB '19 JO13-1 - Amstenrade JO13-1Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    11 feb. 11:00SJO ESB '19 JO12-2 - RKHSV JO12-1Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    11 feb. 11:00Slekker Boys JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-1Sportpark Slekker Boys
    11 feb. 11:00RKHBS JO9-3 - SJO ESB '19 JO9-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    11 feb. 11:00Langeberg JO9-3 - SJO ESB '19 JO9-3Sportpark In de Struiken
    11 feb. 11:30SJO ESB '19 JO11-2 - V.V. Schaesberg JO11-3Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    11 feb. 11:30FC Hoensbroek JO10-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO10-1Sportpark Overbroek
    11 feb. 12:30SJO ESB '19 JO12-1 - De Leeuw JO12-2JMSportpark Bocholtzerheide
    11 feb. 13:00FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-3 - SJO ESB '19 JO15-1Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
    11 feb. 13:15DVO JO15-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO15-2Sportpark Frans Erkens
    11 feb. 14:30SJO ESB '19 MO17-1 - SC 't Zand MO17-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    11 feb. 15:00ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO17-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO17-1Sportpark Schimmert
    15 feb. 18:30SJO ESB '19 JO12-2 - Geertruidse Boys JO12-1JMSportpark Bocholtzerheide