• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 sep. 16:00SHH JO17-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO17-213 - 2
    12 sep. 15:00KVC Oranje JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-13 - 0
    12 sep. 14:30SJO ESB '19 JO17-1 - Sittard JO17-14 - 0
    12 sep. 13:00SJO ESB '19 MO15-1 - SJO Krijtland MO15-117 - 1
    12 sep. 12:30SJO ESB '19 JO12-1 - Bekkerveld JO12-2G1 - 8
    12 sep. 11:45ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO13-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO13-111 - 0
    12 sep. 11:30SJO ESB '19 JO11-2 - OVCS JO11-24 - 15
    12 sep. 09:30SJO ESB '19 JO11-1 - SV Geuldal JO11-11 - 14
  • Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep. 09:30UOW '02 JO11-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO11-1Sportpark Terwaerden
    19 sep. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 - RKHBS JO7-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    19 sep. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO8-1 - UOW '02 JO8-2Sportpark Hanzon
    19 sep. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO9-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO9-2Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    19 sep. 10:00SJO Krijtland JO9-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO9-3Sportpark R.K.V.V.M.
    19 sep. 10:15Sittard JO11-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO11-2Sportpark De Krao
    19 sep. 10:15V.V. Schaesberg JO10-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO10-2Sportpark Strijthagen
    19 sep. 10:20WDZ JO7-1G - SJO ESB '19 JO7-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    19 sep. 10:40SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    19 sep. 11:00SJO ESB '19 JO12-1 - FC Kerkrade-West JO12-2Sportpark Hanzon
    19 sep. 11:15Scharn JO13-2 - SJO ESB '19 JO13-1Sportpark Scharn
    19 sep. 12:00SJO ESB '19 JO10-1 - Groene Ster JO10-2Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    19 sep. 12:30SJO ESB '19 JO17-2 - RKHBS JO17-1Sportpark Hanzon
    19 sep. 12:30SJO ESB '19 MO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO15-2Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    19 sep. 14:00SJO ESB '19 JO15-1 - Daalhof JO15-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    19 sep. 14:30SJO ESB '19 JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-1Sportpark Hanzon
    19 sep. 15:00Scharn JO19-3 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-2Sportpark Scharn
    21 sep. 19:45ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-2Sportpark Spetseweide
    24 sep. 19:00Langeberg JO9-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO9-2Sportpark In de Struiken
    24 sep. 19:30SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-1Sportpark BMR
    26 sep. 14:30SJO ESB '19 MO15-1 - SV Sportfreunde Horn MO15-1Sportpark Hanzon
  • Afgelastingen

    DatumWedstrijd
    19 sep.SJO ESB '19 JO17-2 - RKHBS JO17-1
    19 sep.Scharn JO19-3 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-2