• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep. 20:00Weltania JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-24 - 1
    20 sep. 18:45SJO ESB '19 JO14-1 - Sanderbout JO14-1JM3 - 1
    18 sep. 14:30SJO ESB '19 JO19-1 - VV Hellas JO19-18 - 0
    18 sep. 14:30Schinveld JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-22 - 1
    18 sep. 14:00SJO ESB '19 JO15-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO15-16 - 1
    18 sep. 13:45RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 - SJO ESB '19 MO17-10 - 9
    18 sep. 11:00Sporting Heerlen JO12-1JM - SJO ESB '19 JO12-1
    18 sep. 11:00Roosteren JO14-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO14-117 - 0
    18 sep. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO12-2 - Chevremont JO12-16 - 5
    18 sep. 10:00FC Hoensbroek JO11-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO11-13 - 2
  • Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 09:00SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 - WDZ JO7-2JMSportpark Spetseweide
    25 sep. 09:10SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1Sportpark Spetseweide
    25 sep. 09:20SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-1Sportpark Spetseweide
    25 sep. 09:40SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM - WDZ JO7-1JMSportpark Neerhagerbos
    25 sep. 09:45ST LHC/Haanrade JO10-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO10-3Sportpark Anselderlaan
    25 sep. 09:50RKHBS JO7-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JMSportpark Neerhagerbos
    25 sep. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 - SJO Krijtland JO7-1Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    25 sep. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO10-1 - RKTSV JO10-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    25 sep. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO10-2 - Langeberg JO10-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    25 sep. 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO9-2 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO9-2Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    25 sep. 10:20SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 - WDZ JO7-3JMSportpark Bocholtzerheide
    25 sep. 10:30SJO ESB '19 JO11-1 - RKHBS JO11-2Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    25 sep. 10:30UOW '02 JO9-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO9-1Sportpark Terwaerden
    25 sep. 11:30SJO ESB '19 JO19-2 - Weltania JO19-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    25 sep. 11:30SJO Krijtland JO12-3 - SJO ESB '19 JO12-2Sportpark R.K.V.V.M.
    25 sep. 11:30RKTSV JO13-1JM - SJO ESB '19 JO13-1Sportpark Seghemanstraat
    25 sep. 11:45Sittard JO15-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO15-1Sportpark De Krao
    25 sep. 13:00SJO ESB '19 MO17-1 - Bergeijk MO17-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    25 sep. 13:30Sportclub Jekerdal JO14-3JM - SJO ESB '19 JO14-1Sportpark Jekerdal
    25 sep. 14:45Keer JO19-1 - SJO ESB '19 JO19-1Sportpark Bakkerbosch
    25 sep. 15:00VV ALFA SPORT JO17-1 - ST SJO ESB '19/SV Geuldal JO17-1ALFASPORT ARENA